Mains Race Lineup
1
Allcomers A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COHEN TAYLOR 1 11/5:02.340 (1)
2 2RORY SMITH 2 11/5:06.741 (1)
3 3BRYAN JORDAN 3 9/5:23.414 (2)
4 4RYDER TAYLOR 4 8/5:17.142 (2)
5 5STEVEN SHERBORNE 5 7/5:12.641 (1)
2
2wd 10.5 Truck A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE DANIELS 1 14/5:13.371 (2)
2 2LOGAN TOIA 2 14/5:19.663 (2)
3 3SHANE GOLLOP 3 14/5:26.759 (1)
4 4NICK MOORE 4 13/5:02.474 (2)
5 5DAVID WARD 5 13/5:08.725 (1)
6 6SHAUN GREGORY 6 13/5:24.583 (2)
7 7SHANE GUNN 7 12/5:23.094 (1)
3
2wd 17.5 Truck A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WAYNE SHANKS 1 13/5:17.912 (2)
2 2DYLAN TOIA 2 13/5:20.983 (2)
3 3RORY SMITH 3 12/5:06.027 (2)
4 4SIMON ROBERTS 4 12/5:15.320 (2)
5 5CAMERON REA 6 12/5:18.283 (2)
6 6JONTY TAYLOR 7 12/5:19.800 (2)
7 7HAYDEN MOORHOUSE 8 12/5:29.499 (1)
8 8ZAYNE SHERBORNE 9 10/5:13.241 (2)
9 9MATHEW CLIFFORD 10 10/5:24.485 (1)
10 10RYDER TAYLOR
4
4wd 8.5 Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LOGAN TOIA 1 15/5:13.350 (2)
2 2WILLIAM HARGREAVES 2 15/5:18.349 (2)
3 3JARED SORENSEN 3 14/5:01.296 (1)
4 4JOE DANIELS 4 14/5:06.486 (2)
5 5DAVID WARD 5 14/5:10.722 (2)
6 6BRAEDON CLARK 6 13/5:04.780 (2)
7 7SHANE GUNN 7 12/5:17.877 (2)
5
4wd 17.5 Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHANE GOLLOP 1 14/5:00.007 (2)
2 2AIDEN GREGORY 2 13/5:04.811 (1)
3 3DYLAN TOIA 3 13/5:06.822 (1)
4 4GRAEME MCDOUGAL 4 13/5:09.837 (2)
5 5BRANDON HODGE 5 13/5:16.365 (2)
6 6SIMON ROBERTS 6 12/5:01.836 (2)
7 7HAYDEN MOORHOUSE 7 12/5:06.404 (2)
8 8COHEN TAYLOR 8 12/5:11.314 (1)
9 9CAMERON REA 10 12/5:22.778 (1)
10 10DAVID WEST
6
2wd 10.5 Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WILLIAM HARGREAVES 1 14/5:01.171 (2)
2 2JARED SORENSEN 2 14/5:02.528 (2)
3 3LOGAN TOIA 3 14/5:05.225 (2)
4 4JOE DANIELS 4 14/5:11.755 (2)
5 5DAVID WARD 5 14/5:19.190 (2)
6 6NICK MOORE 6 13/5:05.295 (1)
7 7GRAEME MCDOUGAL 7 13/5:15.969 (2)
8 8BRAEDON CLARK 8 13/5:16.649 (1)
7
2wd 17.5 Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHAUN GREGORY 11 12/5:20.690 (2)
2 2CAMERON REA 12 12/5:24.917 (1)
3 3COHEN TAYLOR 13 12/5:26.436 (2)
4 4DAVID WEST 14 11/5:04.401 (2)
5 5ZAYNE SHERBORNE 15 10/5:18.428 (1)
6 6MATHEW CLIFFORD 16 10/5:28.277 (1)
7 7BRYAN JORDAN 17 9/5:01.654 (2)
8 8RYDER TAYLOR 18 8/5:08.358 (1)
8
2wd 17.5 Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHANE GOLLOP 1 14/5:14.825 (1)
2 2AIDEN GREGORY 2 14/5:19.924 (1)
3 3BRANDON HODGE 3 13/5:11.594 (1)
4 4DYLAN TOIA 4 13/5:15.503 (1)
5 5WAYNE SHANKS 5 13/5:23.278 (1)
6 6RORY SMITH 6 13/5:27.208 (1)
7 7HAYDEN MOORHOUSE 7 12/5:07.586 (1)
8 8SIMON ROBERTS 8 12/5:12.618 (2)
9 9JONTY TAYLOR 10 12/5:20.300 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Indoor Offroad
Registrations Entries: 64
Drivers: 27
Total Race Laps 2,298
Total Race Time 16 hours, 36 minutes, 42 seconds
close X