Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Allcomers (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COHEN TAYLOR
2 2RORY SMITH
3 3BRYAN JORDAN
4 4RYDER TAYLOR
5 5STEVEN SHERBORNE
2
2wd 10.5 Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHANE GOLLOP
2 2JOE DANIELS
3 3DAVID WARD
4 4LOGAN TOIA
5 5NICK MOORE
6 6SHAUN GREGORY
7 7SHANE GUNN
3
2wd 17.5 Truck (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON ROBERTS
2 2HAYDEN MOORHOUSE
3 3CAMERON REA
4 4ZAYNE SHERBORNE
5 5RYDER TAYLOR
4
2wd 17.5 Truck (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DYLAN TOIA
2 2WAYNE SHANKS
3 3RORY SMITH
4 4MIKE RUSSELL
5 5JONTY TAYLOR
6 6MATHEW CLIFFORD
5
4wd 8.5 Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LOGAN TOIA
2 2JARED SORENSEN
3 3WILLIAM HARGREAVES
4 4JOE DANIELS
5 5DAVID WARD
6 6BRAEDON CLARK
7 7SHANE GUNN
6
4wd 17.5 Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRANDON HODGE
2 2COHEN TAYLOR
3 3CAMERON REA
4 4HAYDEN MOORHOUSE
5 5DAVID WEST
6 6BRYAN JORDAN
7
4wd 17.5 Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHANE GOLLOP
2 2AIDEN GREGORY
3 3DYLAN TOIA
4 4SIMON ROBERTS
5 5GRAEME MCDOUGAL
6 6MIKE RUSSELL
8
2wd 10.5 Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WILLIAM HARGREAVES
2 2LOGAN TOIA
3 3JARED SORENSEN
4 4JOE DANIELS
5 5DAVID WARD
6 6NICK MOORE
7 7BRAEDON CLARK
8 8GRAEME MCDOUGAL
9
2wd 17.5 Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1HAYDEN MOORHOUSE
2 2JONTY TAYLOR
3 3CAMERON REA
4 4SIMON ROBERTS
5 5COHEN TAYLOR
6 6DAVID WEST
7 7ZAYNE SHERBORNE
8 8BRYAN JORDAN
9 9RYDER TAYLOR
10
2wd 17.5 Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHANE GOLLOP
2 2AIDEN GREGORY
3 3BRANDON HODGE
4 4DYLAN TOIA
5 5WAYNE SHANKS
6 6RORY SMITH
7 7MIKE RUSSELL
8 8MATHEW CLIFFORD
9 9SHAUN GREGORY
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Indoor Offroad
Registrations Entries: 64
Drivers: 27
Total Race Laps 2,298
Total Race Time 16 hours, 36 minutes, 42 seconds
close X