Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Allcomers (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RORY SMITH
2 2RYDER TAYLOR
3 3BRYAN JORDAN
4 4STEVEN SHERBORNE
5 5COHEN TAYLOR
2
2wd 10.5 Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE DANIELS
2 2SHANE GOLLOP
3 3LOGAN TOIA
4 4DAVID WARD
5 5SHANE GUNN
6 6NICK MOORE
7 7SHAUN GREGORY
3
2wd 17.5 Truck (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIMON ROBERTS
2 2CAMERON REA
3 3RYDER TAYLOR
4 4ZAYNE SHERBORNE
5 6HAYDEN MOORHOUSE
4
2wd 17.5 Truck (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE RUSSELL
2 2DYLAN TOIA
3 4WAYNE SHANKS
4 5JONTY TAYLOR
5 6RORY SMITH
6 7MATHEW CLIFFORD
5
4wd 8.5 Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHANE GUNN
2 2BRAEDON CLARK
3 3JARED SORENSEN
4 4DAVID WARD
5 5LOGAN TOIA
6 6WILLIAM HARGREAVES
7 7JOE DANIELS
6
4wd 17.5 Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CAMERON REA
2 2BRYAN JORDAN
3 3BRANDON HODGE
4 4HAYDEN MOORHOUSE
5 5COHEN TAYLOR
6 6DAVID WEST
7
4wd 17.5 Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DYLAN TOIA
2 2SHANE GOLLOP
3 3GRAEME MCDOUGAL
4 4MIKE RUSSELL
5 5AIDEN GREGORY
6 6SIMON ROBERTS
8
2wd 10.5 Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JARED SORENSEN
2 2BRAEDON CLARK
3 3DAVID WARD
4 4LOGAN TOIA
5 5JOE DANIELS
6 6GRAEME MCDOUGAL
7 7WILLIAM HARGREAVES
8 8NICK MOORE
9
2wd 17.5 Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JONTY TAYLOR
2 2CAMERON REA
3 3BRYAN JORDAN
4 4RYDER TAYLOR
5 5SIMON ROBERTS
6 6ZAYNE SHERBORNE
7 7HAYDEN MOORHOUSE
8 8DAVID WEST
9 9COHEN TAYLOR
10
2wd 17.5 Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHANE GOLLOP
2 2SHAUN GREGORY
3 3BRANDON HODGE
4 4DYLAN TOIA
5 5AIDEN GREGORY
6 6MIKE RUSSELL
7 7WAYNE SHANKS
8 8MATHEW CLIFFORD
9 9RORY SMITH
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Indoor Offroad
Registrations Entries: 64
Drivers: 27
Total Race Laps 2,298
Total Race Time 16 hours, 36 minutes, 42 seconds
close X