Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Allcomers (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADRIAN SHEPHERD
2 2HAYDEN SKIPWORTH
3 3SIMON ROBERTS
4 4DAMIEN KELLIHER-WHITING
5 5LOGAN PAUL
2
2wd 10.5 Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE DANIELS
2 2SHANE GUNN
3 3SHAUN GREGORY
4 4ANTHONY MARA
5 5JAMES VERCOE
3
2wd 17.5 Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WAYNE SHANKS
2 2RORY SMITH
3 3SIMON ROBERTS
4 4DYLAN TOIA
5 5HAYDEN SKIPWORTH
6 6TONY KERKHOF
7 7MATHEW CLIFFORD
8 8DANIEL VERCOE
9 9ZAYNE SHERBORNE
4
4wd 8.5 Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GAEL BUENO WARE
2 2SHANE GUNN
3 3JAMES VERCOE
4 4HAYDN GORDON
5 5TROY HOWARD
6 6RUDIE DU PREEZ
5
4wd 8.5 Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WILLIAM HARGREAVES
2 2LOGAN TOIA
3 3MIKE STRATFORD
4 4JOE DANIELS
5 5BRAEDON CLARK
6 6ALAN LOOI
7 7ANTHONY MARA
6
4wd 17.5 Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHANE GOLLOP
2 2AIDEN GREGORY
3 3BEN HANSEN
4 4BRANDON HODGE
5 5GRAEME MCDOUGAL
6 6DYLAN TOIA
7 7SIMON ROBERTS
8 8RORY SMITH
9 9LOGAN MARTEN
10 10MATT PAUL
11 11TONY KERKHOF
7
2wd 10.5 Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMES VERCOE
2 2GAEL BUENO WARE
3 3RUDIE DU PREEZ
4 4ADRIAN SHEPHERD
5 5CHRIS WARE
6 6HAYDN GORDON
8
2wd 10.5 Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WILLIAM HARGREAVES
2 2MIKE STRATFORD
3 3JOE DANIELS
4 4LOGAN TOIA
5 5BRAEDON CLARK
6 6ANTHONY MARA
7 7ALAN LOOI
9
2wd 17.5 Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ZAYNE SHERBORNE
2 2MATT PAUL
3 3TROY HOWARD
4 4ETHAN SCOTHERN
5 5JO SCOTHERN
6 6STEVEN SHERBORNE
7 7DAMIEN KELLIHER-WHITING
8 8DANIEL VERCOE
9 9LOGAN MARTEN
10 10SIMON ROBERTS
10
2wd 17.5 Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHANE GOLLOP
2 2AIDEN GREGORY
3 3WAYNE SHANKS
4 4BEN HANSEN
5 5RORY SMITH
6 6GRAEME MCDOUGAL
7 7SHAUN GREGORY
8 8BRANDON HODGE
9 9DYLAN TOIA
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Indoor Offroad
Registrations Entries: 75
Drivers: 37
Total Race Laps 2,338
Total Race Time 19 hours, 7 minutes, 1 second
close X