Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Allcomers (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1HAYDEN SKIPWORTH
2 2ADRIAN SHEPHERD
3 3SIMON ROBERTS
4 4LOGAN PAUL
5 5DAMIEN KELLIHER-WHITING
2
2wd 10.5 Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE DANIELS
2 2SHAUN GREGORY
3 3JAMES VERCOE
4 4SHANE GUNN
5 5ANTHONY MARA
3
2wd 17.5 Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WAYNE SHANKS
2 2ZAYNE SHERBORNE
3 3MATHEW CLIFFORD
4 4RORY SMITH
5 5HAYDEN SKIPWORTH
6 6TONY KERKHOF
7 7DANIEL VERCOE
8 8SIMON ROBERTS
9 9DYLAN TOIA
4
4wd 8.5 Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GAEL BUENO WARE
2 2RUDIE DU PREEZ
3 3JAMES VERCOE
4 4SHANE GUNN
5 5HAYDN GORDON
6 6TROY HOWARD
5
4wd 8.5 Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE STRATFORD
2 2WILLIAM HARGREAVES
3 3LOGAN TOIA
4 4JOE DANIELS
5 5ALAN LOOI
6 6ANTHONY MARA
7 7BRAEDON CLARK
6
4wd 17.5 Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AIDEN GREGORY
2 2SHANE GOLLOP
3 3BRANDON HODGE
4 4BEN HANSEN
5 5TONY KERKHOF
6 6RORY SMITH
7 7DYLAN TOIA
8 8SIMON ROBERTS
9 9GRAEME MCDOUGAL
10 10LOGAN MARTEN
11 11MATT PAUL
7
2wd 10.5 Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GAEL BUENO WARE
2 2JAMES VERCOE
3 3RUDIE DU PREEZ
4 4CHRIS WARE
5 5HAYDN GORDON
6 6ADRIAN SHEPHERD
8
2wd 10.5 Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANTHONY MARA
2 2WILLIAM HARGREAVES
3 3JOE DANIELS
4 4ALAN LOOI
5 5BRAEDON CLARK
6 6LOGAN TOIA
7 7MIKE STRATFORD
9
2wd 17.5 Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LOGAN MARTEN
2 2ETHAN SCOTHERN
3 3JO SCOTHERN
4 4ZAYNE SHERBORNE
5 5STEVEN SHERBORNE
6 6SIMON ROBERTS
7 7TROY HOWARD
8 8DANIEL VERCOE
9 9DAMIEN KELLIHER-WHITING
10 10MATT PAUL
10
2wd 17.5 Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHANE GOLLOP
2 2WAYNE SHANKS
3 3BRANDON HODGE
4 4SHAUN GREGORY
5 5AIDEN GREGORY
6 6RORY SMITH
7 7GRAEME MCDOUGAL
8 8BEN HANSEN
9 9DYLAN TOIA
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Indoor Offroad
Registrations Entries: 75
Drivers: 37
Total Race Laps 2,338
Total Race Time 19 hours, 7 minutes, 1 second
close X