Top Qualifier List
2wd 10.5 Buggy
Pos Driver Best Result (Rnd)
Pos Driver Best Result (Rnd)
1 William Hargreaves 17/5:03.629 (2)
2 Nathan Toia 17/5:04.089 (2)
3 Jeremy Cassells 17/5:13.268 (2)
4 Steve Loomes 17/5:15.198 (1)
5 Aaron Beetson 17/5:18.433 (2)
6 Robert Minifie 16/5:00.441 (2)
7 Logan Toia 16/5:01.673 (2)
8 Braedyn Webber 16/5:07.705 (2)
9 Matt Scoble 16/5:10.883 (1)
10 Roger Yang 16/5:14.708 (2)
11 Reuben Clark 16/5:16.807 (1)
12 Nathan Healey 16/5:17.017 (2)
13 Shane Gunn 14/5:01.243 (2)
14 Brent Thurlow 14/5:18.268 (2)
15 Hayden Jarmey 13/5:26.366 (1)
2wd 10.5 Truck
Pos Driver Best Result (Rnd)
Pos Driver Best Result (Rnd)
1 Logan Toia 16/5:21.617 (1)
2 Mike Russell 15/5:01.671 (2)
3 Shane Gunn 15/5:17.741 (2)
4 Rory Smith 14/5:02.380 (2)
5 Aiden Gregory 14/5:20.051 (2)
6 Daniel Peck 9/5:09.347 (2)
2wd 17.5 Buggy
Pos Driver Best Result (Rnd)
Pos Driver Best Result (Rnd)
1 Dean Evans 16/5:00.778 (2)
2 Braedon Clark 16/5:07.875 (1)
3 Kayne Stringer 16/5:08.740 (2)
4 Jared Coombes 16/5:18.014 (2)
5 Aiden Gregory 15/5:06.667 (1)
6 Rory Smith 15/5:17.554 (2)
7 Wayne Shanks 14/5:00.864 (1)
8 Dylan Cassells 14/5:06.132 (1)
9 Jackson Coombes 14/5:10.212 (2)
10 Mathew Webber 14/5:19.978 (1)
11 Gerard Hodgson 13/5:07.586 (2)
12 Bryan Jordan 12/5:19.318 (1)
2wd 17.5 Truck
Pos Driver Best Result (Rnd)
Pos Driver Best Result (Rnd)
1 Braedon Clark 16/5:12.158 (2)
2 Mike Peck 14/5:00.491 (2)
3 Stephen Joblin 14/5:02.735 (2)
4 Darren Toms 14/5:06.744 (2)
5 Wayne Shanks 14/5:16.389 (2)
6 Daniel Peck 14/5:18.418 (2)
7 Gerard Hodgson 13/5:04.645 (1)
8 Amy Joblin 13/5:07.200 (1)
9 Jackson Coombes 13/5:09.279 (1)
10 Mathew Webber 12/5:18.486 (2)
11 Amber Taylor 10/5:36.120 (1)
12 Jared Coombes 0/0.000 (1)
13 Nick Peck 0/0.000 (1)
2wd Short Course
Pos Driver Best Result (Rnd)
Pos Driver Best Result (Rnd)
1 Aaron Beetson 15/5:16.407 (2)
2 Mike Russell 14/5:14.119 (2)
3 Daniel Peck 14/5:14.822 (2)
4 Rory Smith 14/5:17.815 (1)
5 Chad Henwood 10/5:28.254 (1)
6 Nick Peck 9/3:36.197 (2)
7 Amber Taylor 8/5:06.938 (1)
4wd 17.5 Buggy
Pos Driver Best Result (Rnd)
Pos Driver Best Result (Rnd)
1 Dean Evans 16/5:07.238 (2)
2 Jared Coombes 16/5:16.845 (2)
3 Dylan Cassells 14/5:02.249 (1)
4 Darren Toms 14/5:04.252 (1)
5 Nick Peck 14/5:04.462 (2)
6 Mike Peck 14/5:04.708 (2)
7 Gerard Hodgson 14/5:09.779 (2)
8 Mathew Webber 13/5:07.118 (2)
9 Amber Taylor 11/5:25.027 (2)
10 Kayne Stringer 9/2:54.292 (1)
11 Jackson Coombes 0/0.000 (1)
4wd 8.5 Buggy
Pos Driver Best Result (Rnd)
Pos Driver Best Result (Rnd)
1 William Hargreaves 18/5:15.414 (1)
2 Logan Toia 17/5:00.536 (2)
3 Matt Scoble 17/5:04.419 (2)
4 Nathan Toia 17/5:06.046 (2)
5 Aaron Beetson 17/5:13.294 (2)
6 Reuben Clark 17/5:15.172 (2)
7 Robert Minifie 17/5:16.945 (1)
8 Braedyn Webber 17/5:19.291 (2)
9 Jeremy Cassells 16/4:51.414 (1)
10 Steve Loomes 16/5:00.605 (1)
11 Nathan Healey 16/5:08.540 (1)
12 Roger Yang 16/5:18.070 (1)
13 Mike Russell 15/5:08.852 (2)
14 Aiden Gregory 15/5:10.649 (2)
15 Hayden Jarmey 12/5:26.262 (2)
16 Chad Henwood 9/5:19.335 (1)
Juniors
Pos Driver Best Result (Rnd)
Pos Driver Best Result (Rnd)
1 Jackson Coombes 12/5:15.796 (2)
2 Ethan Scothern 9/5:11.746 (2)
3 Jared Mann 9/5:16.314 (1)
4 Rhys Walker 9/6:02.501 (2)
5 Rhys Gerrand 0/0.000 (1)
close X